Pacific League
Account
  • HOME
  • Videos
  • Schedule
    • First team Regular season

    • Minor Eastern Division

    • Minor Central Division

    • Minor Western Division

    • Interleague games

    • Player Directory Top

    • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters

    • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles

    • Saitama Seibu Lions

    • Chiba Lotte Marines

    • Orix Buffaloes

    • Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks

  • News
  • Merchandise
  • PERSOL | Pacific League TV
Pacific League official logo
Account

By registering for a free Pacific League TV account, you will be able to register your favorite teams/players and bookmark videos and articles.

Register for a free account Log in
  • HOME
  • Video
  • Schedule
    • First team Regular season

    • Minor Eastern Division

    • Minor Central Division

    • Minor Western Division

    • Interleague games

    • Player Directory Top

    • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters

    • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles

    • Saitama Seibu Lions

    • Chiba Lotte Marines

    • Orix Buffaloes

    • Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks

  • News
  • Merchandise
  • PERSOL | Pacific League TV
  • Setting
OFFICIAL SITE
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters (opens in a new window)
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (opens in a new window)
  • Saitama Seibu Lions (opens in a new window)
  • Chiba Lotte Marines (opens in a new window)
  • Orix Buffaloes Buffaloes (opens in a new window)
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks (opens in a new window)
  • PERSOL | Pacific League TV Shop (Opens in a new window)
  • PLM Career (opens in new window)
  • Terms of service

  • Privacy Policy

  • Operating company (opens in a new window)

  • FAQ

  • Display of Specified Commercial Transactions Act

  • Part-time job recruitment (opens in a new window)

Pacific League All about Pacific League is here
  • Pacific League Official Website (Opens in a new window)
  • Pacific League official Facebook page (opens in a new window)
  • Pacific League official YouTube channel (opens in a new window)
  • Pacific League official Instagram (opens in a new window)
  • Ball Park Style

Player Directory

  • X
  • Facebook
  • LINE
清水 大暉

Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters

Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters

清水 大暉

Daiki Shimizu

62

清水 大暉
  • ERA

    ERA10.80

  • strike out rate

    K/95.40

  • BB rate

    BB/916.20

*FY2026

  • position

    pitcher

  • birthday

    2006/07/17

  • age

    20歳

  • height

    195cm

  • body weight

    105kg

  • Birthplace

    群馬県

  • Pitching and batting

    right-handed pitcher / right-handed hitter

  • Blood type

    Blood Type O

  • Draft Year

    2024年

  • Biography

    前橋商業高-北海道日本ハム(ドラフト4位・25~)

  • Titles won

  • TOP
  • Videos
  • Participation results
  • article

article

Hokkaido Nippon-Ham, Tohoku Rakuten Eagles, Saitama Seibu Lions, and Orix Buffaloes announce participating members for Miyazaki PL.

Hokkaido Nippon-Ham, Tohoku Rakuten Eagles, Saitama Seibu Lions, and Orix Buffaloes announce participating members for Miyazaki PL.

Pacific League Insight

October 5, 2026 21:42

  • [Farm Championship] Hokkaido Nippon-Ham becomes Japan's number one for the first time in 29 years! Solo Home Run for Kane Edokpolo

    [Farm Championship] Hokkaido Nippon-Ham becomes Japan's number one for the first time in 29 years! Solo Home Run for Kane Edokpolo

    Pacific League Insight

    October 4, 2026 5:34 PM

  • 【ファーム】武藤敦貴が勝ち越し打 粘投でつないだ東北楽天が勝利

    【ファーム】武藤敦貴が勝ち越し打 粘投でつないだ東北楽天が勝利

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年9月18日 16:24

  • 【ファーム】半田南十と中島卓也が2安打と奮闘も、北海道日本ハム敗れる

    【ファーム】半田南十と中島卓也が2安打と奮闘も、北海道日本ハム敗れる

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年8月26日 16:39

  • 【ファーム】ドラ5・藤森海斗が先制打含む2安打2打点も、北海道日本ハム敗れる

    【ファーム】ドラ5・藤森海斗が先制打含む2安打2打点も、北海道日本ハム敗れる

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年8月4日 16:50

  • [Farm Team] Naoki Arizono contributes 4 hit including Home Run, 2 RBI, and 19 hit 14 runs in a big win Hokkaido Nippon-Ham

    [Farm Team] Naoki Arizono contributes 4 hit including Home Run, 2 RBI, and 19 hit 14 runs in a big win Hokkaido Nippon-Ham

    Pacific League Insight

    July 18, 2026 16:46

  • 【ファーム】北海道日本ハム投手陣が完封リレー 先発・浅利太門は4回1安打

    【ファーム】北海道日本ハム投手陣が完封リレー 先発・浅利太門は4回1安打

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年7月1日 15:46

  • 【ファーム】今川優馬が代打サヨナラ2ラン! 北海道日本ハムが逆転勝利

    【ファーム】今川優馬が代打サヨナラ2ラン! 北海道日本ハムが逆転勝利

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年6月23日 16:19

  • 反撃及ばず北海道日本ハムが連敗 有原航平は7回4失点(自責点3)

    反撃及ばず北海道日本ハムが連敗 有原航平は7回4失点(自責点3)

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年5月30日 17:53

  • 松本晴が5回1失点で3勝目、16安打11得点で鷹快勝 小久保裕紀監督が通算200勝

    松本晴が5回1失点で3勝目、16安打11得点で鷹快勝 小久保裕紀監督が通算200勝

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年5月23日 17:51

  • 【ファーム】9回2死からの逆転劇 常谷拓輝がサヨナラタイムリー!

    【ファーム】9回2死からの逆転劇 常谷拓輝がサヨナラタイムリー!

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年5月17日 16:24

  • [Farm Team] Kane Edokpolo hits his first regular season Home Run and game-winning hit as Hokkaido Nippon-Ham win close game

    [Farm Team] Kane Edokpolo hits his first regular season Home Run and game-winning hit as Hokkaido Nippon-Ham win close game

    Pacific League Insight

    March 29, 2026 15:49

  • [Farm Team] Hokkaido Nippon-Ham lose, with only one hit being a solo home run by Kazuki Miyazaki; hit are lackluster.

    [Farm Team] Hokkaido Nippon-Ham lose, with only one hit being a solo home run by Kazuki Miyazaki; hit are lackluster.

    Pacific League Insight

    March 21, 2026 15:53

  • [First Team Start at Camp] Today's Pacific League [January 20th]

    [First Team Start at Camp] Today's Pacific League [January 20th]

    Pacific League Insight

    January 20, 2026 18:38

  • [Connect at an overwhelmingly close distance] Today's Pacific League [October 24th]

    [Connect at an overwhelmingly close distance] Today's Pacific League [October 24th]

    Pacific League Insight

    October 24, 2025 20:50

  • 【ファーム】北海道日本ハムが逆転負け 清宮虎多朗は3回1安打0封の好救援

    【ファーム】北海道日本ハムが逆転負け 清宮虎多朗は3回1安打0封の好救援

    Pacific League Insight

    2025年9月27日 16:17

  • [Farm] Natsuki Takeuchi is 1 in 6 hit 1 runs good pitching Taiga Hirasawa is 2 hit 2 RBI

    [Farm] Natsuki Takeuchi is 1 in 6 hit 1 runs good pitching Taiga Hirasawa is 2 hit 2 RBI

    Pacific League Insight

    September 9, 2025 16:05

  • 【ファーム】茶谷健太が勝ち越し打! 千葉ロッテが脅威の10連勝

    【ファーム】茶谷健太が勝ち越し打! 千葉ロッテが脅威の10連勝

    Pacific League Insight

    2025年7月8日 17:09

  • 【ファーム】有薗直輝が勝ち越し弾! 梅林優貴&水野達稀も本塁打

    【ファーム】有薗直輝が勝ち越し弾! 梅林優貴&水野達稀も本塁打

    Pacific League Insight

    2025年6月27日 17:00

  • [Farm League] Hokkaido Nippon-Ham wins big with 13 runs. Kengo Yoshida has 3 hit including 2 home runs and 4 RBI.

    [Farm League] Hokkaido Nippon-Ham wins big with 13 runs. Kengo Yoshida has 3 hit including 2 home runs and 4 RBI.

    Pacific League Insight

    June 14, 2025 16:21

  • 【ファーム】北海道日本ハムが惜敗 ドラ4ルーキー・清水大暉は公式戦初登板

    【ファーム】北海道日本ハムが惜敗 ドラ4ルーキー・清水大暉は公式戦初登板

    Pacific League Insight

    2025年5月7日 15:54

  • 1
  • 2

Player Access Ranking

  • 1

    36

    Haruto Yamada

    Haruto Yamada

  • 2

    23

    Ukyo Shuto

    Ukyo Shuto

  • 3

    139

    Sanshiro Izaki

    Sanshiro Izaki

  • 4

    93

    Koki Matsuoka

    Koki Matsuoka

  • 5

    126

    Yuto Nakayama

    Yuto Nakayama

  • 6

    21

    Kotaro Kiyomiya

    Kotaro Kiyomiya

  • 7

    13

    Sota Fujiwara

    Sota Fujiwara

  • 8

    9

    Yuki Yanagita

    Yuki Yanagita

  • 9

    133

    Kanta Ikeda

    Kanta Ikeda

  • 10

    62

    Natsuo Takizawa

    Natsuo Takizawa

Featured
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
Featured
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
Banner (opens in a new window) Banner (opens in a new window)
Pacific League Player Directory

清水 大暉

Pacific League All about Pacific League is here
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters (opens in a new window)
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (opens in a new window)
  • Saitama Seibu Lions (opens in a new window)
  • Chiba Lotte Marines (opens in a new window)
  • Orix Buffaloes Buffaloes (opens in a new window)
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks (opens in a new window)
  • Terms of service

  • Privacy Policy

  • Operating company (opens in a new window)

  • FAQ

  • Display of Specified Commercial Transactions Act

  • Part-time job recruitment (opens in a new window)

  • Pacific League Official Website (Opens in a new window)
  • Pacific League official Facebook page (opens in a new window)
  • Pacific League official YouTube channel (opens in a new window)
  • Pacific League official Instagram (opens in a new window)
  • Ball Park Style
© 2026 Pacific League Marketing
  • HOME

  • Schedule

  • Persol

    Pacific League TV

  • Standings and Results

  • News