Pacific League
Account
  • HOME
  • Videos
  • Schedule
    • First team Regular season

    • Minor Eastern Division

    • Minor Central Division

    • Minor Western Division

    • Interleague games

    • Player Directory Top

    • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters

    • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles

    • Saitama Seibu Lions

    • Chiba Lotte Marines

    • Orix Buffaloes

    • Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks

  • News
  • Merchandise
  • PERSOL | Pacific League TV
Pacific League official logo
Account

By registering for a free Pacific League TV account, you will be able to register your favorite teams/players and bookmark videos and articles.

Register for a free account Log in
  • HOME
  • Video
  • Schedule
    • First team Regular season

    • Minor Eastern Division

    • Minor Central Division

    • Minor Western Division

    • Interleague games

    • Player Directory Top

    • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters

    • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles

    • Saitama Seibu Lions

    • Chiba Lotte Marines

    • Orix Buffaloes

    • Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks

  • News
  • Merchandise
  • PERSOL | Pacific League TV
  • Setting
OFFICIAL SITE
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters (opens in a new window)
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (opens in a new window)
  • Saitama Seibu Lions (opens in a new window)
  • Chiba Lotte Marines (opens in a new window)
  • Orix Buffaloes Buffaloes (opens in a new window)
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks (opens in a new window)
  • PERSOL | Pacific League TV Shop (Opens in a new window)
  • PLM Career (opens in new window)
  • Terms of service

  • Privacy Policy

  • Operating company (opens in a new window)

  • FAQ

  • Display of Specified Commercial Transactions Act

  • Part-time job recruitment (opens in a new window)

Pacific League All about Pacific League is here
  • Pacific League Official Website (Opens in a new window)
  • Pacific League official Facebook page (opens in a new window)
  • Pacific League official YouTube channel (opens in a new window)
  • Pacific League official Instagram (opens in a new window)
  • Ball Park Style

Player Directory

  • X
  • Facebook
  • LINE
江原 雅裕

Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles

Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles

江原 雅裕

Masahiro Ehara

40

江原 雅裕
  • ERA

    ERA7.50

  • strike out rate

    K/912.00

  • BB rate

    BB/96.00

*FY2026

  • position

    pitcher

  • birthday

    2000/08/03

  • age

    26歳

  • height

    186cm

  • body weight

    93kg

  • Birthplace

    Fukuoka Prefecture

  • Pitching and batting

    right-handed pitcher / right-handed hitter

  • Blood type

    Type A

  • Draft Year

    2024年

  • Biography

    天理高~國學院大~日鉄ステンレス~25年楽天D④

  • Titles won

  • TOP
  • Videos
  • Participation results
  • article

article

Hokkaido Nippon-Ham, Tohoku Rakuten Eagles, Saitama Seibu Lions, and Orix Buffaloes announce participating members for Miyazaki PL.

Hokkaido Nippon-Ham, Tohoku Rakuten Eagles, Saitama Seibu Lions, and Orix Buffaloes announce participating members for Miyazaki PL.

Pacific League Insight

October 5, 2026 21:42

  • 【ファーム】江原雅裕が5回2失点(自責点1) 終盤に勝ち越され東北楽天連敗

    【ファーム】江原雅裕が5回2失点(自責点1) 終盤に勝ち越され東北楽天連敗

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年9月12日 15:41

  • An-Ko Lin with 5 RBIs & Shinya Hasegawa with 3 hits! Saitama Seibu Lions win as returning players shine.

    An-Ko Lin with 5 RBIs & Shinya Hasegawa with 3 hits! Saitama Seibu Lions win as returning players shine.

    Pacific League Insight

    August 28, 2026 21:06

  • 前田健太が6回2失点で4勝目 15安打12得点で東北楽天が大勝

    前田健太が6回2失点で4勝目 15安打12得点で東北楽天が大勝

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年8月27日 21:34

  • 鷹が連敗3でストップ 近藤健介が先制打&松本晴は8勝目

    鷹が連敗3でストップ 近藤健介が先制打&松本晴は8勝目

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年8月16日 16:18

  • 【ファーム】江原雅裕が6回1失点の好投 7得点の東北楽天快勝

    【ファーム】江原雅裕が6回1失点の好投 7得点の東北楽天快勝

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年8月8日 15:54

  • 【ファーム】繁永晟が決勝タイムリー! 東北楽天が連敗ストップ

    【ファーム】繁永晟が決勝タイムリー! 東北楽天が連敗ストップ

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年7月11日 15:48

  • [Farm Team] Starting pitcher Masahiro Masahiro Ehara pitched a tenacious 5 innings, allowing 5 hit and no runs. Yukiya Ito went 3 At Bat hit 3 at the plate.

    [Farm Team] Starting pitcher Masahiro Masahiro Ehara pitched a tenacious 5 innings, allowing 5 hit and no runs. Yukiya Ito went 3 At Bat hit 3 at the plate.

    Pacific League Insight

    June 28, 2026 15:33

  • 【ファーム】東北楽天が6連勝! 先発・江原雅裕は5回3安打0封

    【ファーム】東北楽天が6連勝! 先発・江原雅裕は5回3安打0封

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年6月14日 16:20

  • 【ファーム】投打がかみ合い犬鷲3連勝 岸本佑也は勝ち越しタイムリー

    【ファーム】投打がかみ合い犬鷲3連勝 岸本佑也は勝ち越しタイムリー

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年5月24日 16:29

  • 【ファーム】前田健太が7回1失点で有原航平との投げ合い制す

    【ファーム】前田健太が7回1失点で有原航平との投げ合い制す

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年5月13日 16:25

  • 【ファーム】東北楽天対東京ヤクルトは引き分け ドラ7・阪上翔也が3安打1打点

    【ファーム】東北楽天対東京ヤクルトは引き分け ドラ7・阪上翔也が3安打1打点

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年5月10日 16:09

  • 【ファーム】中村亮太が5回0封の好投 千葉ロッテがサヨナラ勝利

    【ファーム】中村亮太が5回0封の好投 千葉ロッテがサヨナラ勝利

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年5月6日 16:09

  • 【ファーム】川下将勲が7回途中1失点で今季5勝目 埼玉西武が3連勝

    【ファーム】川下将勲が7回途中1失点で今季5勝目 埼玉西武が3連勝

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年5月3日 16:43

  • 【ファーム】ゴンザレスが先制の3号3ラン 坂井陽翔は6回0封で犬鷲連敗ストップ

    【ファーム】ゴンザレスが先制の3号3ラン 坂井陽翔は6回0封で犬鷲連敗ストップ

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年4月28日 16:11

  • [Farm Team] Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters win convincingly with 13 hit 11 runs; Kyosuke Kuroyanagi pitches 5 scoreless innings with 7 strikeouts.

    [Farm Team] Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters win convincingly with 13 hit 11 runs; Kyosuke Kuroyanagi pitches 5 scoreless innings with 7 strikeouts.

    Pacific League Insight

    April 24, 2026 16:04

  • 鷹・大津亮介が7回4安打11Kで自身2連勝! 打線も6得点と援護

    鷹・大津亮介が7回4安打11Kで自身2連勝! 打線も6得点と援護

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年4月16日 20:58

  • 【ファーム】藤井聖が6回2失点の粘投も… 東北楽天連敗

    【ファーム】藤井聖が6回2失点の粘投も… 東北楽天連敗

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年3月28日 16:30

  • 【ファーム】小深田大翔が先頭打者弾含む3安打3打点! 東北楽天が連勝

    【ファーム】小深田大翔が先頭打者弾含む3安打3打点! 東北楽天が連勝

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年3月19日 15:16

  • 北海道日本ハムが4連勝 オープン戦初先発のラオは4回1失点

    北海道日本ハムが4連勝 オープン戦初先発のラオは4回1失点

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年3月12日 16:01

  • ウレーニャ、鈴木翔天ら投手陣好投も...... チームはスコアレスドローに終わる

    ウレーニャ、鈴木翔天ら投手陣好投も...... チームはスコアレスドローに終わる

    Pacific League Insight

    2026年3月8日 16:17

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Player Access Ranking

  • 1

    65

    Ryosuke Myose

    Ryosuke Myose

  • 2

    23

    Ukyo Shuto

    Ukyo Shuto

  • 3

    39

    Yudai Yamamoto

    Yudai Yamamoto

  • 4

    62

    Natsuo Takizawa

    Natsuo Takizawa

  • 5

    38

    Tsuyoshi Yamazaki

    Tsuyoshi Yamasaki

  • 6

    98

    Yuki Umebayashi

    Yuki Umebayashi

  • 7

    9

    Yuki Yanagita

    Yuki Yanagita

  • 8

    24

    Ryoya Kurihara

    Ryoya Kurihara

  • 9

    67

    Keita Nakagawa

    Keita Nakagawa

  • 10

    54

    Shu Yamagata

    Shu Yamagata

Featured
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
Featured
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
Banner (opens in a new window) Banner (opens in a new window)
Pacific League Player Directory

江原 雅裕

Pacific League All about Pacific League is here
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters (opens in a new window)
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (opens in a new window)
  • Saitama Seibu Lions (opens in a new window)
  • Chiba Lotte Marines (opens in a new window)
  • Orix Buffaloes Buffaloes (opens in a new window)
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks (opens in a new window)
  • Terms of service

  • Privacy Policy

  • Operating company (opens in a new window)

  • FAQ

  • Display of Specified Commercial Transactions Act

  • Part-time job recruitment (opens in a new window)

  • Pacific League Official Website (Opens in a new window)
  • Pacific League official Facebook page (opens in a new window)
  • Pacific League official YouTube channel (opens in a new window)
  • Pacific League official Instagram (opens in a new window)
  • Ball Park Style
© 2026 Pacific League Marketing
  • HOME

  • Schedule

  • Persol

    Pacific League TV

  • Standings and Results

  • News