Pacific League
Account
  • HOME
  • Videos
  • Schedule
    • First team Regular season

    • Minor Eastern Division

    • Minor Central Division

    • Minor Western Division

    • Interleague games

    • Player Directory Top

    • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters

    • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles

    • Saitama Seibu Lions

    • Chiba Lotte Marines

    • Orix Buffaloes

    • Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks

  • News
  • Merchandise
  • PERSOL | Pacific League TV
Pacific League official logo
Account

By registering for a free Pacific League TV account, you will be able to register your favorite teams/players and bookmark videos and articles.

Register for a free account Log in
  • HOME
  • Video
  • Schedule
    • First team Regular season

    • Minor Eastern Division

    • Minor Central Division

    • Minor Western Division

    • Interleague games

    • Player Directory Top

    • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters

    • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles

    • Saitama Seibu Lions

    • Chiba Lotte Marines

    • Orix Buffaloes

    • Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks

  • News
  • Merchandise
  • PERSOL | Pacific League TV
  • Setting
OFFICIAL SITE
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters (opens in a new window)
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (opens in a new window)
  • Saitama Seibu Lions (opens in a new window)
  • Chiba Lotte Marines (opens in a new window)
  • Orix Buffaloes Buffaloes (opens in a new window)
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks (opens in a new window)
  • PERSOL | Pacific League TV Shop (Opens in a new window)
  • PLM Career (opens in new window)
  • Terms of service

  • Privacy Policy

  • Operating company (opens in a new window)

  • FAQ

  • Display of Specified Commercial Transactions Act

  • Part-time job recruitment (opens in a new window)

Pacific League All about Pacific League is here
  • Pacific League Official Website (Opens in a new window)
  • Pacific League official Facebook page (opens in a new window)
  • Pacific League official YouTube channel (opens in a new window)
  • Pacific League official Instagram (opens in a new window)
  • Ball Park Style

Player Directory

  • X
  • Facebook
  • LINE
吉野 創士

Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles

Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles

吉野 創士

Soshi Yoshino

78

吉野 創士
  • Striking Power Index

    OPS.290

  • Slugging power index

    ISO.029

  • Baseball selection index

    BB/K.000

*FY2026

  • position

    outfielder

  • birthday

    2003/10/27

  • age

    22歳

  • height

    186cm

  • body weight

    78kg

  • Birthplace

    千葉県

  • Pitching and batting

    right-handed pitcher / right-handed hitter

  • Blood type

    Blood Type O

  • Draft Year

    2021年

  • Biography

    昌平高~22年楽天D①

  • Titles won

  • TOP
  • Videos
  • Participation results
  • article

article

【みやざきPL】黒川史陽と武藤敦貴が3安打3打点 王彦程は6回7奪三振3失点

【みやざきPL】黒川史陽と武藤敦貴が3安打3打点 王彦程は6回7奪三振3失点

Pacific League Insight

2024年10月8日 16:02

  • [Daisuke Nakashima, Takuya Hiruma, and others to participate in the Phoenix League] Today's Pacific League [October 6th]

    [Daisuke Nakashima, Takuya Hiruma, and others to participate in the Phoenix League] Today's Pacific League [October 6th]

    Pacific League Insight

    October 6, 2024 17:30

  • 【ファーム】宗佑磨が3試合連続安打中! 18日見どころ

    【ファーム】宗佑磨が3試合連続安打中! 18日見どころ

    Pacific League Insight

    2024年9月17日 22:34

  • 【ファーム】吉野創士が決勝2点タイムリー! 東北楽天が投手戦制し連敗脱出

    【ファーム】吉野創士が決勝2点タイムリー! 東北楽天が投手戦制し連敗脱出

    Pacific League Insight

    2024年9月6日 15:59

  • 【ファーム】吉川雄大が6回3安打0封 東北楽天対巨人は延長戦引き分け

    【ファーム】吉川雄大が6回3安打0封 東北楽天対巨人は延長戦引き分け

    Pacific League Insight

    2024年9月1日 17:29

  • 【ファーム】杉澤龍が3試合連続安打中 1日見どころ

    【ファーム】杉澤龍が3試合連続安打中 1日見どころ

    Pacific League Insight

    2024年8月31日 22:40

  • 【ファーム】東北楽天が辛勝 ポンセは5回7安打2四球3失点の粘投

    【ファーム】東北楽天が辛勝 ポンセは5回7安打2四球3失点の粘投

    Pacific League Insight

    2024年8月31日 16:15

  • [Farm] Kyota Fujiwara ends Chiba Lotte Marines losing streak with 11 hit 10 runs, with 3 hit 1 RBI

    [Farm] Kyota Fujiwara ends Chiba Lotte Marines losing streak with 11 hit 10 runs, with 3 hit 1 RBI

    Pacific League Insight

    2024年6月26日 16:51

  • 【ファーム】東北楽天が連敗ストップ 吉野創士は先制打含む3安打2打点

    【ファーム】東北楽天が連敗ストップ 吉野創士は先制打含む3安打2打点

    Pacific League Insight

    2024年6月18日 16:16

  • 【ファーム】完全復活を期す淺間大基に注目 17日見どころ

    【ファーム】完全復活を期す淺間大基に注目 17日見どころ

    Pacific League Insight

    2024年6月17日 17:40

  • [Farm Team] Tohoku Rakuten Eagles suffers fourth straight loss Kosei Shoji pitches a strong 6 innings, allowing only 1 runs.

    [Farm Team] Tohoku Rakuten Eagles suffers fourth straight loss Kosei Shoji pitches a strong 6 innings, allowing only 1 runs.

    Pacific League Insight

    2024年6月16日 16:22

  • 【ファーム】11安打8得点の猛攻で若鷲が快勝 辛島航は2回パーフェクト

    【ファーム】11安打8得点の猛攻で若鷲が快勝 辛島航は2回パーフェクト

    Pacific League Insight

    2024年6月11日 16:25

  • [Farm League] Soshi Yoshino 's two-run doble gives Tohoku Rakuten Eagles the win extra inning innings.

    [Farm League] Soshi Yoshino 's two-run doble gives Tohoku Rakuten Eagles the win extra inning innings.

    Pacific League Insight

    June 7, 2024 16:47

  • 【ファーム】埼玉西武はブランドンが実戦復帰 7日見どころ

    【ファーム】埼玉西武はブランドンが実戦復帰 7日見どころ

    Pacific League Insight

    2024年6月6日 22:44

  • 【ファーム】小孫竜二が5回4奪三振無失点の好投 東北楽天が千葉ロッテに勝利

    【ファーム】小孫竜二が5回4奪三振無失点の好投 東北楽天が千葉ロッテに勝利

    Pacific League Insight

    2024年5月29日 16:31

  • 【ファーム】入江大樹が3安打2打点! 10安打11得点の東北楽天大勝

    【ファーム】入江大樹が3安打2打点! 10安打11得点の東北楽天大勝

    Pacific League Insight

    2024年5月19日 17:15

  • 【ファーム】黒川史陽が2打数2安打2打点 古謝樹は6回0封

    【ファーム】黒川史陽が2打数2安打2打点 古謝樹は6回0封

    Pacific League Insight

    2024年5月16日 16:11

  • 【ファーム】松井友飛が8.2回6安打6奪三振1失点の快投 中島大輔は3安打

    【ファーム】松井友飛が8.2回6安打6奪三振1失点の快投 中島大輔は3安打

    Pacific League Insight

    2024年5月15日 16:17

  • [Farm League] The Tohoku Rakuten Eagles vs. Saitama Seibu Lions game ended in a draw, with Yukiya Ito contributing with 3 hit 1 RBI.

    [Farm League] The Tohoku Rakuten Eagles vs. Saitama Seibu Lions game ended in a draw, with Yukiya Ito contributing with 3 hit 1 RBI.

    Pacific League Insight

    2024年5月12日 17:30

  • 【ファーム】鷹のドラ3・廣瀬隆太が17試合連続出塁中 12日見どころ

    【ファーム】鷹のドラ3・廣瀬隆太が17試合連続出塁中 12日見どころ

    Pacific League Insight

    2024年5月11日 18:25

  • [Farm Team] Fumiya Kurokawa delivers the game-winning hit! Tohoku Rakuten Eagles wins a close game and extends their winning streak.

    [Farm Team] Fumiya Kurokawa delivers the game-winning hit! Tohoku Rakuten Eagles wins a close game and extends their winning streak.

    Pacific League Insight

    May 11, 2024 17:15

  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6

Player Access Ranking

  • 1

    9

    Yuki Yanagita

    Yuki Yanagita

  • 2

    18

    Kenta Maeda

    Kenta Maeda

  • 3

    92

    Mu-heng Chen

    Mu-Heng Chen

  • 4

    62

    Natsuo Takizawa

    Natsuo Takizawa

  • 5

    24

    Ryoya Kurihara

    Ryoya Kurihara

  • 6

    23

    Ukyo Shuto

    Ukyo Shuto

  • 7

    3

    Kensuke Kondo

    Kensuke Kondo

  • 8

    16

    平野 佳寿

    Yoshihisa Hirano

  • 9

    21

    清宮 幸太郎

    Kotaro Kiyomiya

  • 10

    17

    伊藤 大海

    Hiromi Ito

Featured
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
Featured
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
  • banner
Banner (opens in a new window) Banner (opens in a new window)
Pacific League Player Directory

吉野 創士

Pacific League All about Pacific League is here
  • Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters (opens in a new window)
  • Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles (opens in a new window)
  • Saitama Seibu Lions (opens in a new window)
  • Chiba Lotte Marines (opens in a new window)
  • Orix Buffaloes Buffaloes (opens in a new window)
  • Fukuoka Softbank Hawks (opens in a new window)
  • Terms of service

  • Privacy Policy

  • Operating company (opens in a new window)

  • FAQ

  • Display of Specified Commercial Transactions Act

  • Part-time job recruitment (opens in a new window)

  • Pacific League Official Website (Opens in a new window)
  • Pacific League official Facebook page (opens in a new window)
  • Pacific League official YouTube channel (opens in a new window)
  • Pacific League official Instagram (opens in a new window)
  • Ball Park Style
© 2026 Pacific League Marketing
  • HOME

  • Schedule

  • Persol

    Pacific League TV

  • Standings and Results

  • News